COMMODORE HULL RACE RESULTS

Looking for information on a prior year's race? Visit the Electronic Valley website, home of the Commodore Hull 5K website since 2002.

Join our mailing list for all the latest news about the Commodore Hull Thanksgiving Day 5k!

2017 Race Results

It was a beautiful morning for a race! Thank you to the committee for all their hard work 

Congratulations to Lauren Flament, who took 1st place female at 19:34, and to Ken LIttle, Jr., who took 1st place male at 16:03. The top finishers are below, and additional results will be posted in the days to come as they are available. Visit the FastTrack Timing website for complete results and to search for individual runners. 

                                                                      Page 1
                         COMMODORE HULL ROAD RACE
                           LOCATION: SHELTON, CT
                       THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 23RD, 2017
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City       St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== ========== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   426 Ken Little          M  17   1/37   M1318 Derby      CT   16:00   16:00  5:09 
    2   485 Timothy Milenkevich M  35   1/52   M3039 Ansonia    CT   16:02   16:02  5:10 
    3   427 Joseph Lombardi     M  19   1/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   17:01   17:01  5:29 
    4   551 Tyler Pineau        M  16   2/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   17:07   17:07  5:31 
    5   169 Matthew Cristiano   M  16   3/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   17:35   17:35  5:40 
    6   607 Jason Shnipes       M  24   2/71   M1929 Cambridge  MA   18:09   18:16  5:53 
    7   647 Brian Stiewing      M  44   1/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   18:32   18:32  5:58 
    8   407 Nick Lauretti       M  27   3/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   18:33   18:36  5:59 
    9   531 Kyle Packnick       M  24   4/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   18:40   18:41  6:01 
   10    63 Brian Boudreau      M  29   5/71   M1929 Somerville MA   18:40   18:43  6:02 
   11   542 Ohm Patel           M  14   4/37   M1318 Derby      CT   19:01   19:01  6:08 
   12   505 Liam Muricchio      M  11   1/35   M0112 Beacon Fal CT   19:11   19:11  6:11 
   13   202 Nick Dingwall       M  17   5/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   19:18   19:19  6:13 
   14   663 Brandon Thomas      M  19   6/71   M1929 Naugatuck  CT   19:21   19:25  6:15 
   15   719 Christopher Werner  M  21   7/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   19:18   19:29  6:17 
   16   393 Sam Kocurek         M  16   6/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   19:30   19:31  6:17 
   17   245 Lauren Flament      F  27   1/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   19:34   19:34  6:18 
   18   454 Alex Marbou         M  14   7/37   M1318 Derby           19:32   19:36  6:19 
   19   511 Joseph Niski        M  19   8/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   19:33   19:45  6:22 
   20   246 Katie Flament       F  32   1/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   19:54   19:56  6:25 
   21   721 Tyler Werner        M  18   8/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   19:47   19:58  6:26 
   22   149 Tom Clark           M  52   1/52   M5059 Seymour    CT   20:03   20:03  6:28 
   23   134 Randy Chamberland   M  57   2/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   20:17   20:19  6:33 
   24   630 Derrick Ramerez     M  13   9/37   M1318 Derby      CT   20:31   20:31  6:37 
   25   563 Megan Re            F  33   2/50   F3039 Oxford     CT   20:44   20:44  6:41 
   26    47 Jake Bertanza       M  32   2/52   M3039 Brooklyn   NY   20:43   20:45  6:41 
   27   247 Rob Flament         M  35   3/52   M3039 Seymour    CT   20:42   20:46  6:41 
   28    36 James Ball          M  18  10/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   20:34   20:46  6:41 
   29   381 Alexandra Kenealy   F  16   1/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   20:49   20:50  6:43 
   30   629 Chris Soto          M  14  11/37   M1318 Derby      CT   20:47   20:50  6:43 
   31   579 Claire Romine       F  22   2/102  F1929 Sparta     NJ   20:50   20:57  6:45 
   32    68 Colin Breyer        M  30   4/52   M3039 Wallingfor CT   20:48   20:59  6:45 
   33   740 Joshua Zamani       M  14  12/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   20:52   20:59  6:46 
   34    24 Mark Andrejczyk     M  44   2/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   21:00   21:05  6:48 
   35   330 Brian Haywood       M  15  13/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   21:10   21:10  6:49 
   36   546 John Percivalle     M  64   1/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   21:14   21:14  6:50 
   37   264 James Foley         M  27   9/71   M1929 Naugatuck  CT   21:04   21:15  6:51 
   38    62 David Boudreau      M  26  10/71   M1929 Hartford   CT   21:09   21:17  6:51 
   39    82 Logan Burke         M  12   2/35   M0112 Derby      CT   21:16   21:18  6:52 
   40   796 Anton Murphy        M  12   3/35   M0112 Derby      CT   21:17   21:18  6:52 
   41   191 Matt Demaio         M  46   3/55   M4049 Old Saybro CT   21:08   21:20  6:52 
   42   517 Aidan O'Grady       M  12   4/35   M0112 Shelton    CT   21:25   21:27  6:55 
   43   478 Colin Mengold       M  15  14/37   M1318 Shelton         21:32   21:32  6:56 
   44   665 Tyler Tice          M  22  11/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   21:26   21:33  6:57 
   45   214 Brian Duckworth     M  26  12/71   M1929 Seymour    CT   21:14   21:36  6:58 
   46   445 Matthew Malberti    M  29  13/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   21:16   21:38  6:58 
   47   558 Layli Pudinat       F  12   1/28   F0112 Derby      CT   21:43   21:43  7:00 
   48   453 Driss Marbou        M  53   3/52   M5059 Derby      CT   21:44   21:44  7:00 
   49    96 Meg Capasso         F  27   3/102  F1929 Arlington  VA   21:45   21:46  7:01 
   50   166 Cameron Crainer     M  35   5/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   21:49   21:52  7:03 
   51   641 Joseph Stein        M  22  14/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   21:39   21:53  7:03 
   52    10 Steven Ng           M  30   6/52   M3039 Astoria    NY   21:42   21:54  7:03 
   53   418 Robert Liddel       M  30   7/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   21:50   21:57  7:04 
   54   125 Brett Cataldo       M  19  15/71   M1929 Kent       CT   21:42   22:00  7:05 
   55   286 Tim Geer            M  26  16/71   M1929 Derby      CT   21:54   22:01  7:06 
   56   290 Leah Gilbert        F  12   2/28   F0112 Derby      CT   22:02   22:02  7:06 
   57   320 Ella Guglielmo      F   9   3/28   F0112 North Have CT   22:01   22:02  7:06 
   58   466 Jeffrey McGregor    M  42   4/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   21:59   22:04  7:06 
   59   370 Rachel Joyce        F  18   2/29   F1318 Wallingfor CT   22:12   22:12  7:09 
   60   413 Sonny Lee           M  11   5/35   M0112 Derby      CT   22:17   22:18  7:11 
   61   230 Alex Enjem          M  12   6/35   M0112 Derby      CT   22:19   22:19  7:11 
   62   187 Jake Daxner         M  15  15/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   22:23   22:23  7:12 
   63   695 Patrick Veale       M  30   8/52   M3039 Naugatuck  CT   22:23   22:23  7:13 
   64   537 Chris Panek         M  44   5/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   22:09   22:23  7:13 
   65   619 Kelan Smith         M  17  16/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   21:49   22:24  7:13 
   66   412 Cassidy Lee         F  13   3/29   F1318 Derby      CT   22:28   22:28  7:14 
   67    89 Lindsey Cahill      F  34   3/50   F3039 Trumbull   CT   22:19   22:30  7:15 
   68   615 Nicholas Simonetti  M  33   9/52   M3039 Queens     NY   22:42   22:42  7:19 
   69   122 Tess Cassidy        F  22   4/102  F1929 Stamford   CT   22:31   22:43  7:19 
   70   244 Mike Fitzgerald     M  27  17/71   M1929 Milford    CT   22:41   22:45  7:20 
   71   709 James Ward          M  15  17/37   M1318 Oxford     CT   22:44   22:50  7:21 
   72   588 Molly Sastram       F  16   4/29   F1318 Oxford     CT   22:44   22:50  7:21 
   73   589 Madison Sastram     F  14   5/29   F1318 Oxford     CT   22:45   22:51  7:22 
   74   306 Sami Grasso         F  21   5/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   22:50   22:57  7:24 
   75   339 Billy Hull          M  23  18/71   M1929 Newington  CT   22:51   22:59  7:24 
   76   636 Paul Staffieri      M  27  19/71   M1929 Brooklyn   NY   22:53   23:06  7:26 
   77   711 Jared Watson        M  41   6/55   M4049 Boston     MA   22:09   23:09  7:28 
   78   803 Lily Wald           F  17   6/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   23:09   23:10  7:28 
   79   329 Jonathan Haydu      M  24  20/71   M1929 Derby      CT   22:48   23:10  7:28 
   80   736 Christina Zakos     F  41   1/63   F4049 Milford    CT   23:09   23:13  7:29 
   81   625 Edward Solis        M  41   7/55   M4049 Derby      CT   22:55   23:13  7:29 
   82   735 Carrie Younkin      F  38   4/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   23:01   23:13  7:29 
   83   315 Stuart Green        M  46   8/55   M4049 Naugatuck  CT   23:09   23:15  7:29 
   84   581 Andrew Ross         M  14  18/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   22:55   23:18  7:30 
   85   238 Mary Feeney         F  15   7/29   F1318 Fairfield  CT   23:20   23:21  7:31 
   86   174 Sean Crowell        M  40   9/55   M4049 Apex       NC   22:31   23:24  7:32 
   87   271 Ethan Fry           M  35  10/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   23:27   23:27  7:33 
   88   414 Daniel Leiper       M  54   4/52   M5059 Derby      CT   23:24   23:33  7:35 
   89   175 Xander Crowell      M  11   7/35   M0112 Apex       NC   22:43   23:37  7:36 
   90   456 James Mas           M  19  21/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   23:38   23:38  7:37 
   91   371 Michael Jurkowski   M  26  22/71   M1929 Derby      CT   23:36   23:39  7:37 
   92   741 Gabriel Zamani      M  12   8/35   M0112 Shelton    CT   23:35   23:43  7:38 
   93   798 Ryan O'Connell      M  28  23/71   M1929 Derby      CT   22:47   23:47  7:40 
   94   298 Ava Gonzales        F  13   8/29   F1318 Derby      CT   23:47   23:50  7:41 
   95    67 Kelley Breyer       F  31   5/50   F3039 Wallingfor CT   23:41   23:51  7:41 
   96   673 Rob Troesser        M  35  11/52   M3039 Newtown    CT   23:45   24:00  7:44 
   97   140 Alexis Christie     F  12   4/28   F0112 Concord    NH   23:55   24:01  7:44 
   98   262 Derek Flynn         M  27  24/71   M1929 Monroe     CT   24:00   24:03  7:45 
   99     5 Patrick Flynn       M  62   2/22   M6069 Monroe     CT   24:01   24:04  7:45 
  100   261 Zack Flynn          M  30  12/52   M3039 West Hartf CT   24:01   24:04  7:45 
  101   548 Jason Perillo       M  40  10/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   23:37   24:04  7:45 
  102   392 Jayson Kneen        M  38  13/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   23:54   24:05  7:45 
  103   458 Jonathan Masi       M  48  11/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   23:44   24:05  7:45 
  104   100 Daniel Carboni      M  36  14/52   M3039 Seymour    CT   24:03   24:07  7:46 
  105   390 Brandon Klett       M  22  25/71   M1929 Naugatuck  CT   23:42   24:08  7:46 
  106   221 Lex Edwards         M  13  19/37   M1318 Milford    CT   23:55   24:10  7:47 
  107   113 Nick Casablanca     M  23  26/71   M1929 Cincinnati OH   24:14   24:18  7:50 
  108    41 Matthew Benaroch    M  39  15/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   24:08   24:20  7:50 
  109   248 Jacob Fleming       M  10   9/35   M0112 Terryville CT   23:49   24:25  7:52 
  110    72 Caleb Brownell      M  18  20/37   M1318 Stratford  CT   24:03   24:27  7:53 
  111   334 Byron Herrera       M  28  27/71   M1929 Derby      CT   23:25   24:29  7:53 
  112   649 Dan Stine           M  29  28/71   M1929 Norwalk    CT   24:06   24:30  7:53 
  113   737 Peyman Zamani       M  48  12/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   24:29   24:37  7:56 
  114    64 Margaret Boyle      F  37   6/50   F3039 Oxford     CT   24:24   24:39  7:56 
  115   382 Sean Keogh          M   9  10/35   M0112 Derby      CT   24:41   24:41  7:57 
  116   730 Jessica Wilm        F  21   6/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   24:33   24:42  7:57 
  117    97 Cara Capoccitti     F  21   7/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   24:34   24:42  7:57 
  118   172 Matthew Crosby      M  27  29/71   M1929 Derby      CT   24:36   24:43  7:58 
  119   164 Jeremy Cox          M  44  13/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   24:22   24:43  7:58 
  120   343 Skyler Hyatt        M  17  21/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   24:37   24:45  7:58 
  121    12 David Stein         M  24  30/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   24:47   24:47  7:59 
  122   375 Ryan Kearns         M  34  16/52   M3039 Rochester  NY   24:13   24:48  7:59 
  123   644 Sean Stewart        M  21  31/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   24:43   24:50  8:00 
  124   332 Cole Heitmann       M  14  22/37   M1318 Milford    CT   24:43   24:50  8:00 
  125    87 Cayla Cayer-Mccarth F  12   5/28   F0112 Derby      CT   24:49   24:51  8:00 
  126   577 K-Rod Rodrigues     M  18  23/37   M1318 Derby      CT   24:47   24:51  8:00 
  127   394 Jaroslav Kocurek    M  47  14/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   24:50   24:52  8:01 
  128   142 Bridget Christie    F  43   2/63   F4049 Concord    NH   24:33   24:52  8:01 
  129   154 Jerry Cobaugh       M  59   5/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   24:49   25:01  8:04 
  130   203 Justin Dingwall     M  15  24/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   24:57   25:02  8:04 
  131   183 Arthur Davies       M  48  15/55   M4049 Seymour    CT   24:52   25:03  8:04 
  132   184 Timothy Davies      M  18  25/37   M1318 Seymour    CT   24:52   25:03  8:04 
  133    31 Cabot Aycock        M  48  16/55   M4049 Bridgeport CT   24:43   25:03  8:04 
  134   689 Brian Valeria       M  42  17/55   M4049 Seymour    CT   24:42   25:04  8:04 
  135   281 Robert Gannon       M  50   6/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   25:06   25:06  8:05 
  136   655 Jennifer Stupak     F  38   7/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   24:49   25:06  8:05 
  137   158 John Coppola        M  36  17/52   M3039 Orange     CT   24:50   25:08  8:06 
  138   645 Brendan Stewart     M  19  32/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   25:00   25:09  8:06 
  139   313 Martin Green        M  49  18/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   24:51   25:09  8:06 
  140   355 Ashley Jay          F  29   8/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   24:45   25:10  8:06 
  141   465 Terry McFarland     M  50   7/52   M5059 Ansonia    CT   24:51   25:11  8:07 
  142   746 Michelle Zuscin     F  41   3/63   F4049 Oxford     CT   25:07   25:13  8:07 
  143   632 Jonathan Sousa      M  31  18/52   M3039 Monroe     CT   24:45   25:14  8:08 
  144   401 Rachel Korolyshun   F  21   9/102  F1929 Derby      CT   24:58   25:15  8:08 
  145   441 Adam MacNeill       M  24  33/71   M1929 Arlington  MA   25:09   25:15  8:08 
  146   585 Mj Salvatore        M  29  34/71   M1929 Stratford  CT   24:22   25:17  8:09 
  147   209 Eric Dripchak       M  29  35/71   M1929 Stamford   CT   25:07   25:19  8:09 
  148   462 Taylor Maybeck      F  23  10/102  F1929 Shelton    MA   24:49   25:19  8:09 
  149   704 Brian Wall          M  55   8/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   25:12   25:19  8:09 
  150   697 Nicholas Verderame  M  25  36/71   M1929 Beacon Fal CT   24:31   25:20  8:10 
  151   302 Mike Gozzo          M  56   9/52   M5059 Derby      CT   25:18   25:21  8:10 
  152   206 James Douglas       M  47  19/55   M4049 Derby      CT   25:21   25:21  8:10 
  153    18 Ashlie Alia         F  29  11/102  F1929 Astoria    NY   25:23   25:23  8:10 
  154   515 Karen O'Grady       F  44   4/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   25:18   25:23  8:11 
  155   229 Jillian Engeldrum   F  19  12/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   24:45   25:24  8:11 
  156   739 Jacob Zamani        M  17  26/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   25:16   25:25  8:11 
  157   601 Brenna Shanahan     F  21  13/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   24:56   25:26  8:11 
  158   608 Scott Shnipes       M  20  37/71   M1929 Brighton   MA   24:35   25:26  8:11 
  159   571 Wendy Robertson     F  49   5/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   25:18   25:27  8:12 
  160   408 Anthony Lauretti    M  24  38/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   25:09   25:27  8:12 
  161    80 MacKenzie Bures     F  18   9/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   25:24   25:28  8:12 
  162    29 Derek Austin        M  52  10/52   M5059 Seymour    CT   25:16   25:30  8:13 
  163   287 Nina Gibson         F  52   1/36   F5059 Bridgeport CT   25:06   25:32  8:13 
  164   278 Franklyn Gandiaga   M  30  19/52   M3039 Derby      CT   25:28   25:37  8:15 
  165   622 Brendan Smith       M  14  27/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   25:05   25:38  8:15 
  166   410 Alexa Lauretti      F  28  14/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   25:39   25:39  8:16 
  167   543 Lauren Pawlowski    F  17  10/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   25:25   25:40  8:16 
  168   147 Sarah Cipriano      F  35   8/50   F3039 Waterbury  CT   25:24   25:42  8:17 
  169   662 Pat Teta            M  51  11/52   M5059 Wolcott    CT   25:44   25:44  8:17 
  170   573 Art Rodia           M  74   1/4    M7099 Woodbury   CT   25:31   25:46  8:18 
  171   482 Jolene Messere      F  39   9/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   25:27   25:47  8:18 
  172    75 Victoria Bucci      F  21  15/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   25:20   25:47  8:18 
  173   373 John Kassay         M  61   3/22   M6069 Seymour    CT   25:45   25:49  8:19 
  174   138 Daniel Cheron       M  32  20/52   M3039 Wellesley  MA   25:22   25:50  8:19 
  175   331 Jeff Heitmann       M  46  20/55   M4049 Milford    CT   25:44   25:50  8:19 
  176   328 Erica Hayden        F  30  10/50   F3039 Derby      CT   25:41   25:51  8:20 
  177   220 Gia Edwards         F  15  11/29   F1318 Milford    CT   25:36   25:52  8:20 
  178   562 Stephen Radziewicz  M  63   4/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   25:29   25:54  8:20 
  179   447 Daniel Mannetti     M  31  21/52   M3039 Washington DC   25:37   25:54  8:21 
  180   387 Joseph Kingston     M  25  39/71   M1929 Ansonia    CT   25:51   25:55  8:21 
  181   161 Ben Cournoyer       M  29  40/71   M1929 Seymour    CT   25:37   25:56  8:21 
  182   484 Drew Mihalick       M  35  22/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   25:31   25:57  8:21 
  183   398 Rich Kopec          M  58  12/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   25:41   25:58  8:22 
  184   745 Scott Zoba          M  23  41/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   25:49   26:00  8:22 
  185   646 Tyler Stiewing      M  13  28/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   25:42   26:00  8:22 
  186   117 Michelle Cashman    F  28  16/102  F1929 New York   NY   25:47   26:01  8:23 
  187   510 John Niski          M  55  13/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   25:50   26:02  8:23 
  188   671 Emma Troesser       F   9   6/28   F0112 Newtown    CT   26:07   26:07  8:25 
  189     6 Jack Jurkowski      M  60   5/22   M6069 Seymour    CT   26:05   26:07  8:25 
  190   275 Krystyna Gancoss    F  25  17/102  F1929 Oxford     CT   26:06   26:09  8:25 
  191   151 Eugene Clemente     M  36  23/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   25:33   26:10  8:26 
  192   228 Pete Engeldrum      M  47  21/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   25:35   26:13  8:27 
  193    37 Sara Ball           F  20  18/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   25:47   26:17  8:28 
  194   567 Paul Rentz          M  46  22/55   M4049 Naugatuck  CT   25:50   26:17  8:28 
  195   270 Lindsay Franke      F  33  11/50   F3039 Bridgeport CT   25:53   26:19  8:28 
  196   463 Andrew Mayer        M  29  42/71   M1929 Milford    CT   26:00   26:21  8:29 
  197   706 Brendon Wall        M  27  43/71   M1929 Jersey Cit NJ   26:13   26:21  8:29 
  198   532 Robert Packnick     M  53  14/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   26:13   26:22  8:30 
  199   557 Matthew Poppa       M  26  44/71   M1929 Newington  CT   26:17   26:24  8:30 
  200   299 Linda Goodman       F  39  12/50   F3039 Derby      CT   26:16   26:24  8:30 
  201    56 Ian Boath           M  16  29/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   26:16   26:26  8:31 
  202    30 Brian Austin        M  23  45/71   M1929 Seymour    CT   26:13   26:27  8:31 
  203    69 Keith Brinsmade     M  36  24/52   M3039 Trumbull   CT   26:13   26:27  8:31 
  204   580 Mark Ross           M  53  15/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   26:03   26:28  8:31 
  205   318 Michelle Guedes     F  23  19/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   26:13   26:29  8:32 
  206    21 Elizabeth Amerman   M  29  46/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   26:09   26:33  8:33 
  207    83 Ken Burns Jr        M  29  47/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   26:09   26:33  8:33 
  208   555 Nicolas Piscioniere M  12  11/35   M0112 Shelton    CT   25:57   26:34  8:33 
  209   435 Katy Luchansky      F  23  20/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   26:13   26:37  8:34 
  210   208 David Dripchak      M  61   6/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   26:29   26:39  8:35 
  211   621 Karl Smith          M  46  23/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   26:08   26:42  8:36 
  212   564 Mary Regalbuto      F  60   1/10   F6069 Milford    CT   26:31   26:42  8:36 
  213   389 Jessica Klein       F  35  13/50   F3039 Summervill DC   26:08   26:42  8:36 
  214   679 Bill Tucci          M  59  16/52   M5059 Seymour    CT   26:27   26:45  8:37 
  215   633 Steve Souza         M  39  25/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   26:35   26:46  8:37 
  216    78 Anthony Buonicore   M  39  26/52   M3039 Ansonia    CT   26:29   26:48  8:38 
  217   533 Ally Packnick       F  19  21/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   26:39   26:51  8:39 
  218   648 Justin Stiewing     M  12  12/35   M0112 Shelton    CT   26:30   26:51  8:39 
  219   130 Brian Ceryak        M  45  24/55   M4049 Naugatuck  CT   26:30   26:53  8:40 
  220   586 Kevin Sands         M  32  27/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   26:02   26:56  8:40 
  221   677 Lori Ann Trumbley   F  47   6/63   F4049 Naugatuck  CT   26:47   26:57  8:41 
  222    74 John Bryk           M  36  28/52   M3039 Tuxedo Par NY   26:16   26:58  8:41 
  223   340 Mike Hurley         M  47  25/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   26:27   26:58  8:41 
  224   712 Lisa Webb           F  53   2/36   F5059 Seymour    CT   26:58   26:58  8:41 
  225   522 Tommaso Onofrio     M  12  13/35   M0112 Shelton    CT   26:52   27:00  8:42 
  226   345 Emma Hyder          F  10   7/28   F0112 Derby      CT   26:57   27:00  8:42 
  227   654 Brendon Stuart      M  17  30/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   26:17   27:03  8:43 
  228   224 Aaron Egensteiner   M  25  48/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   26:05   27:03  8:43 
  229   101 Devan Cargnel       F  21  22/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   26:53   27:05  8:43 
  230    85 Derek Burton        M  56  17/52   M5059 Cheshire   CT   26:35   27:07  8:44 
  231    73 Emily Bryk          F  35  14/50   F3039 Tuxedo Par NY   26:30   27:11  8:45 
  232   266 Joey Foo            F  36  15/50   F3039 Milford    CT   27:07   27:12  8:46 
  233   201 Michele Dingwall    F  46   7/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   27:08   27:12  8:46 
  234   628 Danny Soto          M  41  26/55   M4049 Derby      CT   27:07   27:13  8:46 
  235   473 Tom Memoli          M  36  29/52   M3039 Trumbull   CT   26:58   27:14  8:46 
  236   128 Valerie Cavallaro   F  40   8/63   F4049 Ansonia    CT   27:06   27:14  8:46 
  237    99 Erica Capristo      F  21  23/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   26:46   27:14  8:46 
  238     7 Mike Kieley         M  65   7/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   26:50   27:15  8:47 
  239   419 Alan Lindsay        M  56  18/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   26:41   27:15  8:47 
  240    60 Kellie Boland       F  48   9/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   26:58   27:16  8:47 
  241   312 Corey Greco         M  30  30/52   M3039 Derby      CT   26:10   27:17  8:47 
  242   182 Henry Davidson      M  52  19/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   27:00   27:21  8:48 
  243   434 Margaret Luchansky  F  60   2/10   F6069 Shelton    CT   26:59   27:21  8:49 
  244   346 Kristin Hynes       F  49  10/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   26:45   27:24  8:49 
  245   369 Nick Jones          M  27  49/71   M1929 Ansonia    CT   26:25   27:29  8:51 
  246   683 Hannah Turner       F  23  24/102  F1929 Ansonia    CT   27:10   27:30  8:52 
  247   283 Cathryn Gardella    F  36  16/50   F3039 Derby      CT   26:28   27:31  8:52 
  248   204 Mariam Dobosz       F  17  12/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   27:09   27:31  8:52 
  249   349 Neil Jackson        M  30  31/52   M3039 Norwalk    CT   27:05   27:33  8:52 
  250   156 Emily Codere        F  12   8/28   F0112 Shelton    CT   26:44   27:34  8:53 
  251   118 Maureen Cashman     F  26  25/102  F1929 Milford    CT   27:22   27:36  8:53 
  252   123 Jeff Cataldo        M  46  27/55   M4049 Kent       CT   27:23   27:42  8:55 
  253   279 Sean Ganley         M  57  20/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   27:35   27:42  8:55 
  254   361 Danielle Jimenez    F  30  17/50   F3039 Washington DC   27:26   27:43  8:56 
  255    23 Brooke Anderson     F  43  11/63   F4049 Seymour    CT   27:21   27:44  8:56 
  256   260 Julie Flynn         F  39  18/50   F3039 Newton     MA   27:16   27:44  8:56 
  257   259 Jay Flynn           M  37  32/52   M3039 Newton     MA   27:16   27:44  8:56 
  258   162 David Cournoyer     M  59  21/52   M5059 Seymour    CT   27:20   27:49  8:58 
  259   734 Michelle Woods      F  46  12/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   27:46   27:50  8:58 
  260   372 Meg Jurkowski Pezz  F  33  19/50   F3039 Arlington  VA   27:49   27:51  8:58 
  261   132 Raina Ceryak        F  19  26/102  F1929 Naugatuck  CT   27:10   27:52  8:59 
  262   617 Matt Skoronski      M  50  22/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   27:30   27:52  8:59 
  263   310 Joseph Grebla       M  27  50/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   27:29   27:53  8:59 
  264   152 Jillian Clemente    F  36  20/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   27:17   27:55  8:59 
  265   508 Bruce Nichols       M  71   2/4    M7099 Shelton    CT   27:35   27:55  9:00 
  266    17 Christina Alberici  F  17  13/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   27:55   27:56  9:00 
  267   305 Kersten Grasso      F  22  27/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   27:46   27:57  9:00 
  268   308 Aj Grasso           M  53  23/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   27:48   27:57  9:00 
  269   219 Lisa Edwards        F  45  13/63   F4049 Milford    CT   27:43   27:58  9:01 
  270   468 Lucas McMahon       M  12  14/35   M0112 Ansonia    CT   27:06   28:01  9:01 
  271   483 James Meyers        M  55  24/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   27:30   28:01  9:02 
  272   661 Kathleen Teta       F  49  14/63   F4049 Wolcott    CT   27:23   28:05  9:03 
  273   464 Kevin McCue         M  25  51/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   27:16   28:05  9:03 
  274   450 Megan Manzo         F  23  28/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   27:16   28:05  9:03 
  275   676 Nato The Po Trumble M  12  15/35   M0112 Beacon Fal CT   27:57   28:06  9:03 
  276   626 Shannon Soltysiak   F  37  21/50   F3039 Brooklyn   NY   27:53   28:07  9:03 
  277   710 Lia Ward            F  12   9/28   F0112 Oxford     CT   28:03   28:08  9:04 
  278   643 Colleen Stewart     F  24  29/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   27:58   28:08  9:04 
  279   269 Rachel Fournier     F  25  30/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   28:09   28:09  9:04 
  280   530 Charles Ovesny      M  38  33/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   27:20   28:10  9:04 
  281    81 Rory Burke          M  28  52/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   27:47   28:11  9:04 
  282   875 Joseph Louzan       M   9  16/35   M0112 Wilton     CT   27:56   28:11  9:05 
  283   461 Rosalia Maturo      F  58   3/36   F5059 Oxford     CT   27:31   28:14  9:05 
  284    35 Karen Baklik        F  50   4/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   28:12   28:18  9:07 
  285   428 Robert Louzan       M  48  28/55   M4049 Wilton     CT   28:04   28:19  9:07 
  286   120 Timothy Cashman     M  56  25/52   M5059 Milford    CT   28:06   28:19  9:07 
  287   874 John Louzan         M   9  17/35   M0112 Wilton     CT   28:06   28:19  9:07 
  288   429 Patrick Louzan      M  17  31/37   M1318 Wilton     CT   28:04   28:19  9:07 
  289   480 Rick Meskill        M  61   8/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   27:56   28:20  9:08 
  290   642 Donna Stewart       F  53   5/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   28:15   28:26  9:09 
  291   364 Sarah Johnson       F  17  14/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   28:00   28:27  9:10 
  292   200 Jodi Dimauro        F  48  15/63   F4049 Woodbridge CT   27:53   28:30  9:11 
  293   582 Jillian Ruchin      F  24  31/102  F1929 Seymour    CT   27:29   28:32  9:11 
  294   106 Robert Carlucci     M  48  29/55   M4049 Stratford  CT   28:34   28:34  9:12 
  295   108 Nicholas Carlucci   M  13  32/37   M1318 Stratford  CT   28:34   28:34  9:12 
  296   732 David Wipert        M   9  18/35   M0112 Shelton    CT   28:35   28:35  9:12 
  297   439 Andrew MacHowski    M  26  53/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   28:14   28:37  9:13 
  298     1 Mark Lauretti       M  63   9/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   28:37   28:38  9:13 
  299   379 Abby Kemper         F  28  32/102  F1929 New Haven  CT   28:25   28:38  9:13 
  300   380 Joseph Kemper       M  28  54/71   M1929 New Haven  CT   28:24   28:38  9:13 
  301   107 Maggie Carlucci     F  16  15/29   F1318 Stratford  CT   28:20   28:39  9:13 
  302   141 Sebastian Christie  M   9  19/35   M0112 Concord    NH   28:20   28:39  9:14 
  303   143 Gary O. Christie  J M  44  30/55   M4049 Concord    NH   28:21   28:39  9:14 
  304   231 Robyn Errickson     F  42  16/63   F4049 Newington  CT   28:13   28:40  9:14 
  305   424 Emily Lisewski      F  24  33/102  F1929 Oxford     CT   28:42   28:42  9:15 
  306   303 Shaunna Gramolini   F  45  17/63   F4049 Seymour    CT   28:10   28:43  9:15 
  307   724 Morgan Westine      F  21  34/102  F1929 Ansonia    CT   28:12   28:43  9:15 
  308   205 Maria Donofrio      F  54   6/36   F5059 Derby      CT   28:30   28:43  9:15 
  309   723 Susan Westine       F  56   7/36   F5059 Ansonia    CT   28:12   28:43  9:15 
  310   168 Ryan Crane          M  29  55/71   M1929 Washington DC   28:24   28:44  9:15 
  311    86 Niletta Burton      F  19  35/102  F1929 Cheshire   CT   28:12   28:44  9:15 
  312   196 Gutierres Desouza   M  22  56/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   28:24   28:44  9:15 
  313   494 Maggie Moore        F  30  22/50   F3039 Milford    CT   28:00   28:45  9:16 
  314   356 John Jay            M  66  10/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   28:19   28:45  9:16 
  315   708 Diana Ward          F  43  18/63   F4049 Oxford     CT   28:25   28:46  9:16 
  316   294 Steve Glaser        M  52  26/52   M5059 North Have CT   28:23   28:47  9:16 
  317   383 Terry Keogh         M  47  31/55   M4049 Derby      CT   28:45   28:47  9:16 
  318   135 Jennifer Chapman    F  30  23/50   F3039 Louisville KY   28:29   28:48  9:17 
  319   148 Robert Cipriano     M  40  32/55   M4049 Waterbury  CT   28:33   28:50  9:17 
  320   742 Jason Zaprzalka     M  32  34/52   M3039 Louisville KY   28:30   28:50  9:17 
  321   602 Lindsay Shanahan    F  21  36/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   28:21   28:51  9:17 
  322   460 Adam Maturo         M  28  57/71   M1929 North Brun NJ   28:08   28:52  9:18 
  323   395 Jenny Kofarago      F  37  24/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   28:48   28:53  9:18 
  324    90 Tara Calabrese      F  26  37/102  F1929 Oxford     CT   28:20   28:53  9:18 
  325    44 Melody Bennett      F  28  38/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   28:54   28:54  9:18 
  326   731 Thomas Wilson       M  54  27/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   28:49   28:55  9:19 
  327    88 Alysa Cayer-Mccarth F  12  10/28   F0112 Derby      CT   28:56   28:56  9:19 
  328   411 Chris Lee           M  56  28/52   M5059 Fairfield  CT   27:59   28:56  9:19 
  329   552 Kelly Pinto         F  28  39/102  F1929 Seymour    CT   28:53   28:56  9:19 
  330    33 Caitlin Baker       F  23  40/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   28:38   28:59  9:20 
  331    34 Bob Baker           M  54  29/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   28:37   28:59  9:20 
  332   490 Anthoy Minopoli     M  49  33/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   29:00   29:00  9:20 
  333     3 Leo Disorbo         M  56  30/52   M5059 Orange     CT   29:01   29:01  9:21 
  334   660 Patricia Taylor     F  46  19/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   28:27   29:02  9:21 
  335   613 Jessica Simonetti   F  33  25/50   F3039 Annandale  VA   27:59   29:02  9:21 
  336   614 Joe Simonetti       M  34  35/52   M3039 Annandale  VA   28:00   29:02  9:21 
  337   292 Brianna Girard      F  29  41/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   28:45   29:07  9:23 
  338   357 Peter Jay           M  26  58/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   28:42   29:08  9:23 
  339   249 Carter Fleming      M   7  20/35   M0112 Terryville CT   28:31   29:11  9:24 
  340   491 Jamal Mitchell      M  26  59/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   28:32   29:12  9:24 
  341   550 Justin Phillips     M  42  34/55   M4049 Westport   CT   28:42   29:16  9:25 
  342   610 Nicole Sidor        F  26  42/102  F1929 Stratford  CT   28:29   29:20  9:27 
  343   297 Kara Golino         F  43  20/63   F4049 Monroe     CT   29:06   29:20  9:27 
  344   729 Hannah Williams     F  24  43/102  F1929 Stratford  CT   28:30   29:25  9:29 
  345   405 Katie Lampart       F  22  44/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   29:08   29:28  9:29 
  346   253 Brian Fletter       M  44  35/55   M4049 Virginia B VA   28:51   29:29  9:30 
  347     2 Robert Anderson     M  67  11/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   29:06   29:29  9:30 
  348   705 Conor Wall          M  17  33/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   29:21   29:30  9:30 
  349   300 Brian Goodrum       M  45  36/55   M4049 Ansonia    CT   28:59   29:31  9:30 
  350   459 Samantha Mathewson  F  24  45/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   29:28   29:34  9:31 
  351    66 Jessica Bradt       F  22  46/102  F1929 West Milfo NJ   29:28   29:34  9:31 
  352   566 Cheryl Renfer       F  62   3/10   F6069 Shelton    CT   29:22   29:36  9:32 
  353   559 Liane Puleo         F  57   8/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   28:52   29:38  9:33 
  354   509 Marie Niski         F  49  21/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   29:29   29:43  9:34 
  355   733 Abigail Wolff       F  28  47/102  F1929 Easton     CT   28:52   29:47  9:35 
  356   638 Brian Stankus       M  25  60/71   M1929 Boston     MA   29:21   29:50  9:36 
  357    61 Cherie Boucher      F  26  48/102  F1929 Boston     MA   29:21   29:50  9:36 
  358   171 Alberto Crocko      M  31  36/52   M3039 Derby      CT   29:34   29:54  9:38 
  359   616 Robert Simpson      M  31  37/52   M3039 Washington DC   29:28   29:55  9:38 
  360   576 Sonali Rodrigues    F  24  49/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   29:04   29:56  9:38 
  361    98 Gina Capristo       F  23  50/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   29:26   29:57  9:39 
  362   388 Rachel Klauser      F  36  26/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   29:39   29:59  9:39 
  363   624 Erin Smith          F  14  16/29   F1318 Seymour    CT   29:53   30:02  9:40 
  364   326 Jessica Harris      F  25  51/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   29:11   30:03  9:41 
  365   425 Noah Lisewski       M  21  61/71   M1929 Oxford     CT   30:06   30:06  9:42 
  366   179 Louis Cutaneo       M  47  37/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   29:54   30:08  9:42 
  367   157 Lori Coppa          F  53   9/36   F5059 Seymour    CT   29:34   30:09  9:43 
  368    26 Lisa Argraves       F  52  10/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   29:48   30:10  9:43 
  369   197 Kimberly Diehl      F  37  27/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   29:54   30:11  9:43 
  370   639 Teresa Starzecki    F  24  52/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   29:42   30:13  9:44 
  371   317 Diana Gryszkiewicz  F  24  53/102  F1929 Rye        NY   30:13   30:13  9:44 
  372   397 Julia Kopchik       F  20  54/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   29:32   30:14  9:44 
  373    92 Frank Capasso       M  56  31/52   M5059 Monroe     CT   29:24   30:15  9:44 
  374   718 Kevin Werner        M  58  32/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   30:17   30:17  9:45 
  375   268 Cj Forcier          M  52  33/52   M5059 Orange     CT   29:44   30:20  9:46 
  376   267 Haley Forcier       F  18  17/29   F1318 Orange     CT   29:45   30:20  9:46 
  377   368 Kaitlyn Johnson     F  28  55/102  F1929 Naugatuck  CT   29:50   30:21  9:46 
  378    42 Don Benke           M  74   3/4    M7099 Wayzata    MN   30:13   30:22  9:47 
  379   354 Kamal Jain          M  45  38/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   30:13   30:23  9:47 
  380   155 Priscilla Codere    F  43  22/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   29:37   30:27  9:48 
  381   593 Karlee Schumacher   F  24  56/102  F1929 Derby      CT   29:26   30:29  9:49 
  382    50 Ben Bieri           M   8  21/35   M0112 Grosse Poi MI   30:13   30:34  9:50 
  383   180 Alana Dammassa      F  35  28/50   F3039 Danbury    CT   29:46   30:34  9:50 
  384   444 John Paul Malafront M  10  22/35   M0112 Orange     CT   29:51   30:34  9:51 
  385    49 Alex Bieri          M  41  39/55   M4049 Grosse Poi MI   30:12   30:34  9:51 
  386   336 Joseph Holm         M  19  62/71   M1929 Seymour    CT   29:51   30:34  9:51 
  387   591 Eric Sastram        M  46  40/55   M4049 Oxford     CT   30:23   30:35  9:51 
  388   603 Nick Sheridan       M  10  23/35   M0112 Derby      CT   30:37   30:38  9:52 
  389   127 Mark Cauchon        M  32  38/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   30:10   30:40  9:52 
  390   664 Gary Thomas         M  44  41/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   30:09   30:40  9:53 
  391   714 Jodi Welch          F  47  23/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   30:08   30:44  9:54 
  392   342 Joel Hurliman       M  62  12/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   30:09   30:44  9:54 
  393   606 Nathan Shnipes      M  25  63/71   M1929 Somerville MA   29:53   30:45  9:54 
  394   210 Marianne Dubuque    F  59  11/36   F5059 Waterbury  CT   30:30   30:46  9:54 
  395   403 Trish Kostiuk       F  30  29/50   F3039 Washington DC   30:27   30:46  9:55 
  396   213 Catina Cricco       F  29  57/102  F1929 Weston     CT   30:27   30:46  9:55 
  397   423 Stan Lisewski       M  59  34/52   M5059 Oxford     CT   30:48   30:48  9:55 
  398   133 Bailey Ceryak       M  14  34/37   M1318 Naugatuck  CT   30:23   30:48  9:55 
  399    38 Daniel Balls        M  45  42/55   M4049 Stratford  CT   30:22   30:50  9:56 
  400   682 Judith Tucker       F  61   4/10   F6069 Shelton    CT   30:54   30:54  9:57 
  401   295 Barbara Glynn       F  65   5/10   F6069 Shelton    CT   30:47   30:56  9:58 
  402   561 Jenna Racz          F  23  58/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   30:28   30:57  9:58 
  403    79 Joseph Burden       M  59  35/52   M5059 Monroe     CT   30:16   30:58  9:58 
  404   404 Hannah Kozdeba      F  18  18/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   30:31   30:58  9:58 
  405   554 Jeff Piscioniere    M  42  43/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   30:24   31:00  9:59 
  406   316 Ciara Gregory       F  15  19/29   F1318 Seymour    CT   30:52   31:01  9:59 
  407   720 Tara Werner         F  21  59/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   31:04   31:04 10:00 
  408   547 Rebecca Perillo     F  37  30/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   30:41   31:09 10:02 
  409   137 Elizabeth Cheron    F  32  31/50   F3039 Wellesley  MA   30:41   31:09 10:02 
  410   492 Cristian Mogollon   M  40  44/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   30:48   31:14 10:03 
  411   493 Jose Mogollon       M  40  45/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   30:48   31:15 10:04 
  412   111 Michelle Carroll    F  32  32/50   F3039 West Hartf CT   29:59   31:17 10:04 
  413   110 Steven Carroll      M  35  39/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   29:43   31:17 10:04 
  414   112 Matt Carroll        M  32  40/52   M3039 West Hartf CT   30:00   31:17 10:04 
  415   437 Tyler Lupkas        M  13  35/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   30:58   31:19 10:05 
  416   353 Siddharth Jain      M  15  36/37   M1318 Shelton    CT   31:11   31:21 10:06 
  417   623 Kevin Smith         M  46  46/55   M4049 Seymour    CT   31:13   31:23 10:06 
  418   727 Devan Wildman       F  14  20/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   30:42   31:25 10:07 
  419   541 Sarah Panek         F  14  21/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   30:47   31:28 10:08 
  420   324 Katie Hamlin        F  28  60/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   31:20   31:33 10:10 
  421   609 Allison Shortell    F  42  24/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   31:20   31:35 10:10 
  422    71 Lucy Brown          F  47  25/63   F4049 West Haven CT   30:45   31:39 10:11 
  423   529 Lee Overhiser       F  44  26/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   30:46   31:39 10:11 
  424   653 Sarah Stuart        F  22  61/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   30:56   31:41 10:12 
  425   104 Abigail Carlson     F  15  22/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   31:30   31:47 10:14 
  426   223 Stephanie Egenstein F  33  33/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   30:45   31:54 10:17 
  427   222 Matthew Egensteiner M  33  41/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   30:45   31:55 10:17 
  428    19 Michelle Altomare   F  40  27/63   F4049 Derby      CT   31:26   31:57 10:17 
  429   669 Paul Tobin          M  40  47/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   31:06   32:05 10:20 
  430   799                                                          31:38   32:06 10:20 
  431   553 Kate Pipa           F  27  62/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   31:36   32:07 10:20 
  432   207 Brandon Dowty       M  31  42/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   31:43   32:12 10:22 
  433   583 Mandy Ruggiero      F  40  28/63   F4049 Ansonia    CT   31:52   32:13 10:23 
  434   145 Jessica Cicerchia   F  21  63/102  F1929 Seymour    CT   31:38   32:15 10:23 
  435   189 Nancy Degennaro     F  61   6/10   F6069 Derby      CT   31:43   32:15 10:23 
  436   726 Emily Wildman       F  11  11/28   F0112 Shelton    CT   31:33   32:15 10:23 
  437   139 Genna Chevarella    F  12  12/28   F0112 Derby      CT   32:19   32:24 10:26 
  438   640 Joan Stein          F  60   7/10   F6069 Shelton    CT   31:41   32:25 10:26 
  439   144 Melissa Cicerchia   F  26  64/102  F1929 Seymour    CT   31:50   32:25 10:27 
  440   146 Robert Cicerchia    M  59  36/52   M5059 Seymour    CT   31:49   32:26 10:27 
  441    54 David Bilodeau      M  57  37/52   M5059 Ansonia    CT   31:36   32:30 10:28 
  442    16 Lisa Adriani        F  41  29/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   31:59   32:34 10:29 
  443   225 Karen Ellis         F  34  34/50   F3039 Norwalk    CT   32:18   32:36 10:30 
  444   233 Andrew Faenza       M  23  64/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   32:33   32:37 10:30 
  445   713 Quinn Weber         M  24  65/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   31:48   32:38 10:30 
  446   327 Alexander Harris    M  28  66/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   31:47   32:41 10:32 
  447   237 Stacey Farrell      F  28  65/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   32:02   32:43 10:32 
  448    65 Jonathan Bozzuto    M  27  67/71   M1929 Wilton     CT   32:03   32:43 10:32 
  449   296 Edward Goad         M  36  43/52   M3039 Monroe     CT   32:29   32:45 10:33 
  450   378 Kaitlyn Kelly       F  32  35/50   F3039 Milford    CT   31:59   32:50 10:35 
  451     8 Kristine Lucker     F  45  30/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   31:54   32:51 10:35 
  452   185 Dana Daxner         F  50  12/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   32:06   32:54 10:36 
  453   186 Jim Daxner          M  50  38/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   32:06   32:54 10:36 
  454   396 Lori Kopchik        F  52  13/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   32:13   32:55 10:36 
  455    57 Brian Bodt          M  63  13/22   M6069 Woodbridge CT   32:06   32:56 10:36 
  456    58 Daniel Bodt         M  32  44/52   M3039 Cambridge  MA   32:07   32:56 10:36 
  457   159 Eileen Cottell      F  27  66/102  F1929 Monroe     CT   32:03   33:04 10:39 
  458     4 John Fitzgerald     M  60  14/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   33:04   33:04 10:39 
  459    11 Scott Smith         M  50  39/52   M5059 Beacon Fal CT   32:51   33:06 10:40 
  460   399 Kelsey Kopec        F  29  67/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   32:50   33:07 10:40 
  461   400 Mallory Kopec       F  23  68/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   32:48   33:07 10:40 
  462   744 Lisa Zoba           F  55  14/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   33:00   33:09 10:41 
  463   750 Zen Zwaan           M  12  24/35   M0112 Shelton    CT   33:04   33:11 10:41 
  464    27 Kassandra August-Ma F  32  36/50   F3039 Derby      CT   32:34   33:13 10:42 
  465   121 Samantha Cassell    F  22  69/102  F1929 Waterbury  CT   32:40   33:17 10:43 
  466   440 Joanne MacNeill     F  60   8/10   F6069 Shelton    CT   33:11   33:17 10:43 
  467   431 Kristin Lowman      F  39  37/50   F3039 East Granb CT   32:35   33:19 10:44 
  468   432 Beckett Lowman      M   9  25/35   M0112 East Granb CT   32:35   33:19 10:44 
  469   749 Jaylee Zwaan        F  14  23/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   32:39   33:22 10:45 
  470    25 Kathryn Arena       F  19  70/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   33:06   33:22 10:45 
  471   301 Alisha Goodrum      F  22  71/102  F1929 Ansonia    CT   32:51   33:24 10:45 
  472   618 Susan Skoronski     F  49  31/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   33:10   33:26 10:46 
  473   678 Mike Trumbley       M  45  48/55   M4049 Naugatuck  CT   33:21   33:29 10:47 
  474   257 Michael Flood       M  52  40/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   32:59   33:34 10:49 
  475   376 Kristina Kearns     F  37  38/50   F3039 Rochester  NY   33:00   33:37 10:49 
  476   570 Richard Rivellese   M  46  49/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   33:18   33:37 10:49 
  477   513 Colby Nolan         M  23  68/71   M1929 Stratford  CT   33:40   33:40 10:51 
  478   280 Caitlin Gannon      F   9  13/28   F0112 Shelton    CT   33:32   33:41 10:51 
  479   469 Sean McMahon        M  58  41/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   33:32   33:43 10:52 
  480   129 Mapu Cervigni Rutka M  10  26/35   M0112 Mansfield  CT   32:59   33:46 10:52 
  481   277 Ginelle Gancoss     F  23  72/102  F1929 Oxford     CT   33:43   33:47 10:53 
  482   498 Dana Moraniec       F  33  39/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   33:49   33:49 10:54 
  483   285 Christian Garry     M  15  37/37   M1318 Stratford  CT   32:52   33:49 10:54 
  484   560 Dave Rabinove       M  60  15/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   33:23   33:53 10:55 
  485   556 Robert Piscitelli   M  53  42/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   33:22   33:53 10:55 
  486   549 Dennis Phillips     M  56  43/52   M5059 Oxford     CT   33:23   33:53 10:55 
  487   276 Susan Gancoss       F  54  15/36   F5059 Oxford     CT   33:51   33:54 10:55 
  488   218 Kimberly Edwards    F  40  32/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   33:10   34:01 10:57 
  489     9 Ben Mattheis        M  64  16/22   M6069 Cheshire   CT   33:42   34:05 10:58 
  490   362 Jocelyn Berrios     F  12  14/28   F0112 Derby      CT   34:08   34:08 11:00 
  491   539 Kaleigh Panek       F  18  24/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   33:29   34:15 11:02 
  492   540 Allison Panek       F  17  25/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   33:30   34:15 11:02 
  493   448 Christine Manzo     F  51  16/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   33:30   34:15 11:02 
  494   538 Amy Panek           F  44  33/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   33:30   34:15 11:02 
  495   472 Emelinne Melendez   F  36  40/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   33:48   34:19 11:03 
  496   476 Jennifer Mengold    F  47  34/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   33:41   34:20 11:03 
  497   475 James Mengold       M  47  50/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   33:41   34:21 11:04 
  498   797 Reid Murphy         M  10  27/35   M0112 Derby      CT   34:28   34:28 11:06 
  499   344 Kinga Hyatt-Ordazzo F  43  35/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   34:23   34:30 11:07 
  500   358 Shaina Jennings     F  22  73/102  F1929 Milford    CT   33:54   34:30 11:07 
  501    45 Arianna Berardi     F  19  74/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   33:41   34:31 11:07 
  502   421 Maryann Linebarger  F  25  75/102  F1929 Ansonia    CT   33:55   34:35 11:08 
  503   420 Joey Linebarger     M  24  69/71   M1929 Shelton    CT   33:56   34:35 11:08 
  504   153 Shannon Cobaugh     F  16  26/29   F1318 Derby      CT   34:24   34:36 11:09 
  505   177 Theresa Curran      F  26  76/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   34:45   34:45 11:11 
  506   250 Ariana Fletter      F  15  27/29   F1318 Virginia B VA   34:10   34:47 11:12 
  507   652 Bryan Stuart        M  29  70/71   M1929 Honolulu   HI   34:02   34:49 11:13 
  508   728 Addie Williams      F  55  17/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   33:56   34:57 11:15 
  509    14 Laura Watson        F  42  36/63   F4049 Boston     MA   33:56   34:57 11:15 
  510   572 Monica Roche        F  78   1/4    F7099 Fairfield  CT   34:24   35:04 11:17 
  511   293 Hilary Girard       F  26  77/102  F1929 Seymour    CT   34:54   35:18 11:22 
  512   325 Gordon Harris       M  61  17/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   34:28   35:22 11:23 
  513   578 Nancy Romero        F  58  18/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   34:41   35:25 11:24 
  514   634 Shawn Splan         M  57  44/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   34:57   35:30 11:26 
  515   685 Jim Tyma            M  51  45/52   M5059 Ansonia    CT   34:57   35:31 11:26 
  516   215 Leo Dunham          M  61  18/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   34:46   35:32 11:27 
  517   216 Denise Dunham       F  54  19/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   34:46   35:32 11:27 
  518   226 Linda Ellisstiewing F  43  37/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   34:58   35:38 11:28 
  519    28 Ashley Austin       F  19  78/102  F1929 Seymour    CT   35:25   35:39 11:29 
  520   446 Sharon Manley-Brent F  52  20/36   F5059 Oxford     CT   35:24   35:40 11:29 
  521   173 Carolyn Crowell     F  40  38/63   F4049 Apex       NC   34:48   35:44 11:30 
  522   176 Maya Crowell        F   8  15/28   F0112 Apex       NC   34:49   35:44 11:30 
  523   659 Janice Taylor       F  44  39/63   F4049 Ansonia    CT   34:52   35:45 11:31 
  524   227 Traci Engeldrum     F  47  40/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   35:10   35:48 11:32 
  525   309 Shannon Gray        F  28  79/102  F1929 Honolulu   HI   35:04   35:51 11:33 
  526   650 Ray Stuart          M  65  19/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   35:05   35:51 11:33 
  527   192 Monica Demetri      F  53  21/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   35:31   35:52 11:33 
  528   193 Victoria Demetri    F  21  80/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   35:30   35:52 11:33 
  529   518 Dylan O'Grady       M   8  28/35   M0112 Shelton    CT   35:56   36:01 11:36 
  530   516 Brendan O'Grady     M  45  51/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   35:56   36:02 11:36 
  531   605 Noreen Shnipes      F  55  22/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   35:15   36:06 11:37 
  532   748 Carla Zwaan         F  46  41/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   35:59   36:07 11:38 
  533   391 Meredith Klinger    F  46  42/63   F4049 Arlington  VA   35:22   36:11 11:39 
  534   686 Jason Uliano        M  44  52/55   M4049 Torrington CT   35:27   36:13 11:40 
  535   687 Gianna Uliano       F   7  16/28   F0112 Torrington CT   35:25   36:13 11:40 
  536   496 Pamela Moore        F  58  23/36   F5059 Milford    CT   35:40   36:23 11:43 
  537   495 Stephen Moore       M  58  46/52   M5059 Milford    CT   35:38   36:24 11:43 
  538   604 Don Shnipes         M  56  47/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   35:33   36:25 11:44 
  539   282 Clare Gannon        F  13  28/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   36:16   36:26 11:44 
  540   217 Elaine Dyer         F  39  41/50   F3039 Seymour    CT   36:00   36:29 11:45 
  541   105 Margaret Carlson    F  12  17/28   F0112 Shelton    CT   36:20   36:37 11:47 
  542    76 Kristin Bunnell     F  45  43/63   F4049 Seattle    WA   36:23   36:41 11:49 
  543   722 Karen West          F  66   9/10   F6069 Beacon Fal CT   36:11   36:46 11:50 
  544   119 Dina Cashman        F  24  81/102  F1929 Milford    CT   36:32   36:47 11:51 
  545   311 Diana Greco         F  29  82/102  F1929 Derby      CT   35:42   36:48 11:51 
  546   497 Charles Moore       M  73   4/4    M7099 Monroe     CT   36:34   36:49 11:51 
  547   150 Judane Clarke       F  27  83/102  F1929 Bridgeport CT   36:26   36:51 11:52 
  548   284 Barbara Garry       F  53  24/36   F5059 Stratford  CT   36:01   36:58 11:54 
  549   675 Tom Turkey Trumbley M  48  53/55   M4049 Beacon Fal CT   36:51   36:59 11:55 
  550   452 Amani Marbou        F  12  18/28   F0112 Derby      CT   36:49   37:02 11:56 
  551   584 Carissa Rutkauskas  F  42  44/63   F4049 Mansfield  CT   36:21   37:08 11:58 
  552   512 Pamela Nitsche      F  50  25/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   36:05   37:11 11:58 
  553   377 Kaitlin Kelley      F  29  84/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   36:47   37:11 11:58 
  554   235 Mort Farimani       M  60  20/22   M6069 Waterbury  CT   36:13   37:13 11:59 
  555   598 Sarah Scuilla       F  20  85/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   36:56   37:18 12:01 
  556   595 Louis Scuilla       M  50  48/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   36:56   37:19 12:01 
  557   433 Kim Lowman          F  34  42/50   F3039 East Granb CT   36:45   37:28 12:04 
  558   612 Quintin Simjouw     M  10  29/35   M0112 Derby      CT   36:55   37:29 12:04 
  559   479 Shannon Meseck      F  42  45/63   F4049 Derby      CT   36:58   37:32 12:05 
  560   385 Liam Kieley         M  10  30/35   M0112 Shelton    CT   36:55   37:36 12:07 
  561   363 Ryan Johnson        M  47  54/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   37:07   37:38 12:07 
  562   126 Rebecca Cauchon     F  32  43/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   37:13   37:48 12:10 
  563   487 Caleb Miller        M   8  31/35   M0112 Shelton    CT   37:49   37:51 12:11 
  564   131 Regina Ceryak       F  44  46/63   F4049 Naugatuck  CT   37:09   37:51 12:11 
  565   417 Ashley Leposky      F  26  86/102  F1929 Pittsburgh PA   37:12   37:51 12:11 
  566   241 Roy Fischer         M  28  71/71   M1929 Pittsburgh PA   37:13   37:51 12:11 
  567   488 Andrew Miller       M   7  32/35   M0112 Shelton    CT   37:57   37:58 12:13 
  568   486 Joshua Miller       M  37  45/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   37:56   37:58 12:14 
  569   574 Allan Rodrigues     M  57  49/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   37:33   38:25 12:22 
  570   631 Israel Soto         M  32  46/52   M3039 Mio        MI   38:28   38:30 12:24 
  571   289 Adam Gilbert        M  32  47/52   M3039 Goffstown  NH   37:30   38:37 12:26 
  572   254 Brian Flinn         M  54  50/52   M5059 Derby      CT   37:31   38:38 12:26 
  573   256 Rebecca Flinn       F  26  87/102  F1929 Derby      CT   37:31   38:38 12:26 
  574   696 Ashley Veale        F  29  88/102  F1929 Naugatuck  CT   38:10   38:38 12:26 
  575   288 Kerry Gilbert       F  28  89/102  F1929 Goffstown  NH   37:31   38:38 12:26 
  576   255 Heather Flinn       F  23  90/102  F1929 Derby      CT   37:32   38:38 12:26 
  577   594 Jennifer Scott      F  41  47/63   F4049 Monroe     CT   37:49   38:43 12:28 
  578   402 Rita Kostiuk        F  33  44/50   F3039 Brighton   MA   38:25   38:45 12:29 
  579   536 Alina Palmieri      F  10  19/28   F0112 Shelton    CT   38:57   38:59 12:33 
  580   521 Sofia Onofrio       F  10  20/28   F0112 Shelton    CT   38:57   39:00 12:34 
  581   251 Jacen Fletter       M  11  33/35   M0112 Virginia B VA   38:23   39:01 12:34 
  582   252 Kelly Fletter       F  43  48/63   F4049 Virginia B VA   38:28   39:05 12:35 
  583   415 David Lenart        M  39  48/52   M3039 Derby      CT   38:17   39:21 12:40 
  584   684 Jenna Turner        F  26  91/102  F1929 Ansonia    CT   39:02   39:24 12:41 
  585   635 Kathleen Staffieri  F  61  10/10   F6069 Shelton    CT   39:21   39:25 12:42 
  586   725 Holly White         F  44  49/63   F4049 North Have CT   38:14   39:26 12:42 
  587    20 Richard Amato       M  60  21/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   38:45   39:33 12:44 
  588   637 Alyssa Staffieri    F  25  92/102  F1929 Olmsted Fa OH   39:30   39:35 12:45 
  589   514 Elaine Norton       F  54  26/36   F5059 Seymour    CT   39:33   39:36 12:45 
  590   386 Lila Kieley         F  10  21/28   F0112 Shelton    CT   39:06   39:47 12:49 
  591   384 Tim Kieley          M  39  49/52   M3039 Shelton    CT   39:07   39:48 12:49 
  592   670 Abby Troesser       F   9  22/28   F0112 Newtown    CT   39:49   39:49 12:49 
  593    70 Heather Brown       F  40  50/63   F4049 Seymour    CT   39:04   39:50 12:49 
  594    94 Liz Capasso         F  54  27/36   F5059 Monroe     CT   39:14   40:04 12:54 
  595   672 Madison Troesser    F   7  23/28   F0112 Newtown    CT   40:11   40:11 12:56 
  596   136 Victoria Chau       F  26  93/102  F1929 New York   NY   40:01   40:39 13:05 
  597   627 Nicholas Sopko      M  30  50/52   M3039 Ansonia    CT   39:59   40:39 13:05 
  598   338 Jackie Hoyle        F  39  45/50   F3039 Ansonia    CT   40:25   40:47 13:08 
  599   569 Tammy Rivas         F  47  51/63   F4049 Beacon Fal CT   40:24   40:47 13:08 
  600   503 Jennifer Mulholland F  33  46/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   40:55   40:59 13:12 
  601   422 Francine Lion       F  41  52/63   F4049 Seymour    CT   40:26   41:09 13:15 
  602    91 Celeste Campos      F  56  28/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   40:29   41:25 13:20 
  603   674 Bob Trojanowski     M  64  22/22   M6069 Shelton    CT   40:29   41:25 13:20 
  604   291 Sonia Giorgio       F  24  94/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   41:01   41:26 13:21 
  605   701 Ethan Villacis      M   8  34/35   M0112 Bethany    CT   41:42   42:00 13:32 
  606   700 Fabian Villacis     M  34  51/52   M3039 Bethany    CT   41:41   42:01 13:32 
  607   443 Lisa Malafronte     F  44  53/63   F4049 Orange     CT   41:22   42:05 13:33 
  608    43 Pauline Benke       F  71   2/4    F7099 Wayzata    MN   41:59   42:07 13:34 
  609   360 Karen Jensen        F  53  29/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   41:50   42:36 13:43 
  610    84 Christine Burton    F  57  30/36   F5059 Cheshire   CT   42:27   43:01 13:51 
  611    13 James Stein         M  58  51/52   M5059 Shelton    CT   42:44   43:32 14:01 
  612   620 Helen Smith         F  51  31/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   43:05   43:42 14:04 
  613    93 Carly Capasso       F  23  95/102  F1929 Monroe     CT   42:57   43:45 14:05 
  614    55 Marcia Bilodeau     F  55  32/36   F5059 Ansonia    CT   42:47   43:54 14:08 
  615   474 Maureen Mengold     F  50  33/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   43:48   44:32 14:20 
  616   703 Ashlee Walker       F  39  47/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   43:50   44:36 14:22 
  617   181 Betty Dammassa      F  70   3/4    F7099 Shelton    CT   43:55   44:39 14:23 
  618   258 Patricia Flood      F  53  34/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   44:14   44:52 14:27 
  619   199 Nicole Dileonardo   F  35  48/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   44:07   44:53 14:27 
  620   504 Jaleel Murcia       F  21  96/102  F1929 Bridgeport CT   44:46   45:05 14:31 
  621   470 Kathy McNeiece      F  46  54/63   F4049 Stratford  CT   45:15   45:23 14:37 
  622   471 Aibhlinn McNeiece   F   8  24/28   F0112 Stratford  CT   45:15   45:23 14:37 
  623   365 Maddie Johnson      F  47  55/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   45:25   45:56 14:47 
  624   367 Erin Johnson        F  47  56/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   45:25   45:56 14:47 
  625   160 Lynn Couillard      F  53  35/36   F5059 Ansonia    CT   45:40   46:33 14:59 
  626    51 Grace Bieri         F   6  25/28   F0112 Grosse Poi MI   47:16   47:57 15:26 
  627    48 Allison Bieri       F  48  57/63   F4049 Grosse Poi MI   47:17   47:57 15:26 
  628   322 Hannah Haaijer      F  20  97/102  F1929 Park City  UT   47:24   48:05 15:29 
  629   544 Donald Peeler       M  31  52/52   M3039 West Haven CT   47:18   48:17 15:33 
  630   430 Jodi Lovegrove      F  46  58/63   F4049 West Haven CT   47:19   48:17 15:33 
  631   321 Mitali Gupta        F  39  49/50   F3039 Shelton    CT   48:11   48:20 15:34 
  632   738 Ana Zamani          F  46  59/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   48:11   48:20 15:34 
  633   436 Brian Lucker        M  43  55/55   M4049 Shelton    CT   48:01   49:01 15:47 
  634    52 Amanda Billingslea  F  12  26/28   F0112 Shelton    CT   47:51   49:02 15:47 
  635   374 Sarah Kearns        F  12  27/28   F0112 Shelton    CT   47:51   49:02 15:47 
  636   163 Michelle Cox        F  44  60/63   F4049 Shelton    CT   48:49   49:19 15:53 
  637   165 Ashley Cox          F  31  50/50   F3039 New York   NY   48:49   49:19 15:53 
  638   528 Cecilia Osborne     F  20  98/102  F1929 Scranton   PA   50:44   50:50 16:22 
  639   116 Allie Casablanca    F  23  99/102  F1929 Oxford     CT   50:44   50:50 16:22 
  640   115 Katie Casablanca    F  23 100/102  F1929 Oxford     CT   50:44   50:51 16:22 
  641   596 Mary F Scuilla      F  50  36/36   F5059 Shelton    CT   50:09   51:11 16:29 
  642   597 Louis Scuilla       M  12  35/35   M0112 Shelton    CT   50:06   51:12 16:29 
  643   599 Katie Scuilla       F  24 101/102  F1929 Shelton    CT   50:52   51:12 16:29 
  644   114 Donna Casablanca    F  23 102/102  F1929 Oxford     CT   51:19   51:19 16:31 
  645   690 Melissa Van Den Ber F  45  61/63   F4049 Waterbury  CT   50:36   51:35 16:36 
  646   350 Mark Jackson        M  55  52/52   M5059 Derby      CT   53:18   54:17 17:28 
  647   467 Norine McMahon      F  47  62/63   F4049 Ansonia    CT   53:17   54:17 17:29 
  648   351 Meghan Jackson      F  43  63/63   F4049 Derby      CT   53:40   54:39 17:36 
  649   188 Katie Daxner        F  13  29/29   F1318 Shelton    CT   55:15   55:24 17:50 
  650   352 Sanjana Jain        F  12  28/28   F0112 Shelton    CT   55:15   55:24 17:50 
  651   525 Ann Louise Onton    F  74   4/4    F7099 Shelton    CT 1:06:12 1:07:09 21:37 

 

© 2020 Boys & Girls Club of the Lower Naugatuck Valley. All Rights Reserved | 1 Positive Place, Shelton, CT 06484 | T. 203-924-7462 | info@bgc-lnv.org

 

  • Instagram Social Icon
  • Facebook App Icon
  • Twitter App Icon