COMMODORE HULL RUNNERS

Runners 2020

Welcome back to our plankholders: Leo DiSorbo, David Stein, James Stein, John Fitzgerald, Ben Mattheis, Stephen Ng, Jack Jurkowski, Mike Kieley, Mark Lauretti, Kristine Lucker, Scott Smith, David Stein, James Stein, and Laura Watson! Plankholders are runners who have run in every race, never missing a year. Welcome back to Matthew Cristiano, who placed in the top five in both 2017 and 2018.

RegisterButton.gif

Updated 11/18/20 @ 2:16 p.m,

Alison Abromaitis
Kayla Adams
Ryan Adams
Tyler Adams

Lisa Adriani

Brooke Anderson
Lisa Argraves
Nicky Barakitis
Justin Beamer
John Belden
Cindy Bennett
LaRae Benjamin
Lauren Benjamin
David Bilodeau
Marcia Bilodeau
Jessica Bradt
David Bratz
Derek Bratz
Kristina Bratz
Madeleine Bratz
Brian Boudreau
David Boudreau
Megan Burke
Ian Campbell
Sally Campbell
Timothy Cashman
Angela Colao
Michele Carfo

Patty Carton
Christian Castilini
Valerie Cavallaro
Mark Cauchon
Rebecca Cauchon
Kristina Chamberlain

Jorge Chiluisa

Fred Choromanski

Marion Choromanski

Nicole Cignoli
Owen Clarke
Thomas Clarke
Allison Cleary
Emily Codere
Julia Codere
Priscilla Codere
Abigail Coleman
Brian Coleman
Emily Coleman
Melissa Coleman
Neil Connery
John Coppola

Sheila Cordone

Vincent Cordone

Matthew Cristiano
Holly Critchley
Skye Critchley
Jean DaRin
Henry Davidson
Arthur Davies
Timothy Davies

Dana Daxner

Jake Daxner

Katie Daxner
Nancy DeGennaro
Paul DeGennaro

Elaine Dellinger

Randy Dellinger

Christina DeLouise
Lauren DeVore

Leo DiSorbo
Rachael Dobosz
Jonathan Dorazio
Nick Diluggio
Nico Diluggio
David Dripchak
Eric Dripchak
Dan Dubuque
Erin Dubuque
Marianne Dubuque
Elaine Dyer
Samantha Edelman
Alex Enjem
Crystal Fabbiano

Marie Fedus
Gigi Ferrando

Anna Fitzgerald

John Fitzgerald

Maggie Fitzgerald

Michael Fitzgerald

Kate Flament
Jeff Forte

Lauren Flament
Rachel Fleischer
Ellen Foley
Steven Gaglioti

Ginelle Gancoss

Krystyna Gancoss

Susan Gancoss
Franklyn Gandiaga

Peter Geltner

Sharon Geltner
Brianna Girard
Steve Glaser
Dave Goodfellow
Mike Gozzo
Sami Grasso
Shea Gray
Mac Gray
Quinlan Gray
Nicole Gregory
Sean Green

Stuart Green

Barbara Glynn
Alex Harris
Gordon Harris
Jessica Harris

Matthew Hellauer

Molly Hellauer

Terry Hellauer
Kevin Henri
Byron Herrera
Christopher Hughes
Elizabeth Hull

Joel Hurliman
Kim Iannantuoni
Tyler Izquierodo
Mason Izquierodo
Joe Izquierodo

Mark Jackson

Meghan Jackson
Justyna Janucik
Jackie Jenco
Patricia Jenco
Renee Jenco
Jack Jurkowski
Kaitlyn Kelly
Jessica Keogh
Sean Keogh
Kelsey Kopec
Mallory Kopec
Rich Kopec
Robert Kozlowsky
Liam Kieley
Michael Kieley
Tim Kieley

Sarah Larson
Alexa Lauretti
Anthony Lauretti
Mark Lauretti

Nick Lauretti
Cassidy Lee

Michael Lee
Claudia Lenskold
Diane Lenskold
Emma Lenskold
Joseph Lenskold
Natasha Lenskold
Lauren Leppla
Loretta Lesko

Jessica Linden

Richard Linden

Sarah Linden

Vicky Linden
Jodi Lovegrove
Kristine Lucker
Lisa Lupa
Maggie Lupa
Mikai Lupa
Michal Lupa
Isaac Lutkoff
Ace Luzietti
Vincent Luzietti
Matthew Malberti
Sofia Maldonado
Catherine Martini
Erin Martini
Jim Mas
Jonathan Masi

Alexa Mastrony
Ben Mattheis
Catherine Mattheis
Erik Mattheis
Geoffrey Mattheis
Jakob Mattheis
Mary Mattheis
Miranda Mattheis
Molly Matthies
Stephanie Miller
William Miller
Anthony Minopoli

Jeff McGregor
Kristen McLean

Sean McMahon
Ron Michaels
Katherine Miciak

Andrew Miller

Caleb Miller

Joshua Miller

Al Misiewicz

Dana Moraniec
Elizabeth Murphy
Emma Nagy

Richard Nelson
Steven Ng

Vinny Nuzzo
Jackie Okula
Lark Okula
Michael Olender
Sofia Onofrio
Tommaso Onofrio
Ann Louise Onton

Jayden Opper
Al Paolozzi
Chris Pawlowski

John Pawlowski

Lauren Pawlowski
Donald Peeler

Laura Peters
Angela Petitti
Danielle Petrovich

Elizabeth Potenza
Denise Prenata
Gabby Prizio
James Queen
Marta Rarey

Cheryl Renfer
Liam Rischmann

Patricia Rimkunas

Richard Rivellese
Nicole Rizzo
Allan Rodrigues
Ashwin Rodrigues
Kenny Rodriguez

Shaye Roscoe

Amanda Royce

Josh Royce

Landon Royce

Nolan Royce
Sofia Rudus
Kevin Sands
Kylin Santamaria
Ashley Sarris
Kristen Sewell

Kevin Scanlon
Diana-Lynn Schaible
John Schaible

Linda Scott
Matt Sealy
Rebecca Senetcen
Brian Shapnois
Lynn Shapnois
Matt Shapnois
Nick Sheridan
Shelly Sheridan
Don Shnipes
Jason Shnipes
Nathan Shnipes
Noreen Schnipes
Scott Schipes
Karissa Silano
Cassie Silkoff
Quintin Simjouw
Anthony Simonetti

Jakub Skoniecki
Matthew Skoronski
Susan Skoronski
Holly Smalley
Scott Smith

Alyssa Staffieri

Kathy Staffieri

Paul Staffieri
Brian Stankus
Cherie Stankus

David Stein

James Stein

Joan Stein

Joseph Stein
Carl Sylvester, Jr. 

Bill Tanski

Andrew Taylor
Lauren Taylor
Gina Terkildsen
Brandon Thomas
Scott Thomas
Jimmy Tickey
Hollie Tracz
Ja-Cranberries Trumbley
Nato Mashed Potato Trumbley
Tom Turkey Trumbley
Genie Tricarico
Robert VanEgghen

Trish Van Wart

Nicholas Verderame
David Vincent
Janet Voelpert

Brian Wall

Conor Wall

Jared Watson

Laura Watson

Karen West
Anne Marie Wheeler
Thomas Wilson

Karen Wilczewski

Kenneth Wilczewski
Eric Zavadsky

Looking for information on a prior year's race? Visit the Electronic Valley website, home of the Commodore Hull 5K website since 2002.

© 2020 Boys & Girls Club of the Lower Naugatuck Valley. All Rights Reserved | 1 Positive Place, Shelton, CT 06484 | T. 203-924-7462 | info@bgc-lnv.org

 

  • Instagram Social Icon
  • Facebook App Icon
  • Twitter App Icon